REVENTURY · TRACKABLE ESSENTIALS

Everyday Duo

Coin wallet + trackable keys

$74.90$84.80

Built-in tracking for your keys. A finish of your choice for each.

Up to 8 cards + coinsRigid holder, zipped coin pocket and inner cash strap. Card thickness affects capacity.
2–6 keys, with trackingPivoting organizer with an integrated Apple Find My locator.
Only the keys are localisableApple Find My for the keys. The wallet has no built-in tracker.
Save $9.90$84.80 separately
US shipping$5.90 · Free on $80+
2 essentialsWallet + keys

Add an extra

Slim Tracking Card — Black / iPhone + Android · Built-in battery Slim Tracking Card
AppleAndroid
$29.90+ Add
$29.90

Product details

Secure payment Free US shipping on $80+ 30-day return window
Payment methods
Slim Wallet with Coin PocketSlim Wallet with Coin PocketCards, cash and a zipped coin pocket

Included in your duo

Cards, cash and a zipped coin pocket

Carry your cards, cash and small change in one compact wallet.

The aluminium card holder presents your cards with a side-operated pop-up lever. The stitched PU cover adds a zipped front coin pocket, two inner card pockets and a strap for folded banknotes.

  • Pop-up card access
  • Zipped pocket for coins
  • Aluminium alloy and PU construction
  • Black or dark Brown finish

This model has no built-in tracker and does not require a battery or charging.

Discover Slim Wallet with Coin Pocket
Trackable Key OrganizerTrackable Key OrganizerFind your keys with Apple Find My

Included in your duo

Apple only
Find your keys with Apple Find My

Your everyday keys, neatly together. The Trackable Key Organizer combines a compact metal body with a built-in locator that works with Apple Find My.

Keep your keys organized on the pivot, locate your organizer in Find My, or play a sound when it is nearby. No separate AirTag is required.

Designed to keep loose keys together and help limit movement against your other essentials. Includes one organizer in your selected finish; keys and phone are not included.

3-year battery life.

Discover Trackable Key Organizer
Description +

One Slim Wallet with Coin Pocket and one Trackable Key Organizer, with a separate finish for each.

  • The wallet has no built-in tracking. The key organizer works with Apple Find My and requires a compatible iPhone.
  • $74.90 together instead of $84.80 separately. Save $9.90.
  • Cards, cash and keys shown are not included.
  • US shipping is $5.90 below $80 after discounts, and free from $80.
  • Bundle savings are included; the first-order code applies to individual products only.
What’s included +

One Slim Wallet with Coin Pocket and one Trackable Key Organizer in the finishes you select. Cards, cash, keys and phone shown are not included.

The tracked component works with Apple Find My and requires a compatible Apple device. Location updates depend on nearby devices in the network.

Shipping and savings +

Free US shipping on orders $80 or more after discounts. Orders below $80 have a $5.90 US shipping fee. The duo price includes its saving compared with buying both products separately. The first-order offer applies to individual products; it does not reduce the duo price further.

$74.90 USD

Two essentials. Your way.

The wallet component in a travel setting; black finish shown

Cards, cash and coins.

Up to 8 standard cards

Supplier-rated rigid-holder capacity; thicker cards reduce capacity.

Pop-up card access

Raise your cards with the side lever.

The key organizer component in a travel setting; black finish shown

Find your keys.

Keys neatly folded

Rotate out the key you need, then fold it back.

Built-in Find My tracking

Pairs with a compatible Apple device.