REVENTURY · TRACKABLE ESSENTIALS

Everyday Duo

Aluminium wallet + trackable keys

$69.90$79.80

Built-in tracking for your keys. A finish of your choice for each.

Cards + folded cashMechanical pop-up access with an elastic cash band.
2–6 keys, with trackingPivoting organizer with an integrated Apple Find My locator.
Only the keys are localisableApple Find My for the keys. The wallet has no built-in tracker.
Save $9.90$79.80 separately
US shipping$5.90 · Free on $80+
2 essentialsWallet + keys

Add an extra

Slim Tracking Card — Black / iPhone + Android · Built-in battery Slim Tracking Card
AppleAndroid
$29.90+ Add
$29.90

Product details

Secure payment Free US shipping on $80+ 30-day return window
Payment methods
Slim Aluminum Card WalletSlim Aluminum Card WalletPop-up access to your cards

Included in your duo

Pop-up access to your cards

Less bulk. More freedom. A slim aluminium card wallet with a mechanical pop-up lever and an elastic band for folded notes.

  • Rigid aluminium alloy card holder.
  • Pop-up card access and an exterior cash band.
  • RFID-blocking construction, as specified by the supplier.
  • Black, Gold, Gray, Green, Red and Silver.
  • No built-in tracker, battery or phone connection.
  • One card wallet included. Cards and cash shown are not included.
Discover Slim Aluminum Card Wallet
Trackable Key OrganizerTrackable Key OrganizerFind your keys with Apple Find My

Included in your duo

Apple only
Find your keys with Apple Find My

Your everyday keys, neatly together. The Trackable Key Organizer combines a compact metal body with a built-in locator that works with Apple Find My.

Keep your keys organized on the pivot, locate your organizer in Find My, or play a sound when it is nearby. No separate AirTag is required.

Designed to keep loose keys together and help limit movement against your other essentials. Includes one organizer in your selected finish; keys and phone are not included.

3-year battery life.

Discover Trackable Key Organizer
Description +

One Slim Aluminum Card Wallet and one Trackable Key Organizer, with a separate finish for each.

  • The wallet has no built-in tracking. The key organizer works with Apple Find My and requires a compatible iPhone.
  • Choose both finishes independently.
  • $69.90 together instead of $79.80 separately. Save $9.90.
  • Cards and keys shown are not included.
  • US shipping is $5.90 below $80 after discounts, and free from $80.
  • Bundle savings are included; the first-order code applies to individual products only.
What’s included +

One Slim Aluminum Card Wallet and one Trackable Key Organizer in the finishes you select. Cards, cash, keys and phone shown are not included.

The tracked component works with Apple Find My and requires a compatible Apple device. Location updates depend on nearby devices in the network.

Shipping and savings +

Free US shipping on orders $80 or more after discounts. Orders below $80 have a $5.90 US shipping fee. The duo price includes its saving compared with buying both products separately. The first-order offer applies to individual products; it does not reduce the duo price further.

$69.90 USD

Two essentials. Your way.

The wallet component in a travel setting; black finish shown

Cards at a touch.

Pop-up card access

Use the mechanical lever to raise your cards.

Rigid aluminium holder

A compact body for everyday card carrying.

The key organizer component in a travel setting; black finish shown

Find your keys.

Keys neatly folded

Rotate out the key you need, then fold it back.

Built-in Find My tracking

Pairs with a compatible Apple device.