REVENTURY · EVERYDAY ESSENTIALS

Everyday Duo

Aluminium wallet + classic keys

$44.90$54.80

Your cards, cash and keys in two compact essentials.

Cards + folded cashMechanical pop-up access with an elastic cash band.
Keys neatly foldedRotate out the key you need; fold it back into the compact organizer.
Less bulk in your pocketsA slim card holder and folding keys, carried separately for easy access.
Save $9.90$54.80 separately
US shipping$5.90 · Free on $80+
2 essentialsWallet + keys

Add an extra

Slim Tracking Card — Black / iPhone + Android · Built-in battery Slim Tracking Card
AppleAndroid
$29.90+ Add
$29.90

Product details

Secure payment Free US shipping on $80+ 30-day return window
Payment methods
Slim Aluminum Card WalletSlim Aluminum Card WalletPop-up access to your cards

Included in your duo

Pop-up access to your cards

Less bulk. More freedom. A slim aluminium card wallet with a mechanical pop-up lever and an elastic band for folded notes.

  • Rigid aluminium alloy card holder.
  • Pop-up card access and an exterior cash band.
  • RFID-blocking construction, as specified by the supplier.
  • Black, Gold, Gray, Green, Red and Silver.
  • No built-in tracker, battery or phone connection.
  • One card wallet included. Cards and cash shown are not included.
Discover Slim Aluminum Card Wallet
Compact Key OrganizerCompact Key OrganizerPivoting keys in a compact organizer

Included in your duo

Pivoting keys in a compact organizer

Your keys, neatly together. A compact mechanical organizer with aluminium alloy plates and a clip loop for your everyday carry.

  • Fold your keys together and rotate the one you need.
  • Eight finishes: Carbon Fiber, Damascus, Gold, Silver, Blue, Pink, Gradient and Red and Black.
  • No built-in tracker, battery or phone connection.
  • Key organizer included. Keys shown in images are not included.
Discover Compact Key Organizer
Description +

Your wallet and keys. Better together. This mechanical Everyday Duo includes one Slim Aluminum Card Wallet and one Compact Key Organizer, with independently chosen finishes.

  • No built-in trackers, app or charging required.
  • Choose the wallet color and key organizer color separately.
  • $44.90 together instead of $54.80 separately. Save $9.90.
  • Cards, cash and keys shown are not included.
  • Free US shipping starts at $80 after discounts; orders below $80 have a $5.90 shipping fee.
What’s included +

One Slim Aluminum Card Wallet and one Compact Key Organizer in the finishes you select. Cards, cash, keys and phone shown are not included.

No built-in tracking, phone or battery required.

Shipping and savings +

Free US shipping on orders $80 or more after discounts. Orders below $80 have a $5.90 US shipping fee. The duo price includes its saving compared with buying both products separately. The first-order offer applies to individual products; it does not reduce the duo price further.

$44.90 USD

Two essentials. Your way.

The wallet component in a travel setting; black finish shown

Cards at a touch.

Pop-up card access

Use the mechanical lever to raise your cards.

Rigid aluminium holder

A compact body for everyday card carrying.

The key organizer component in a travel setting; black finish shown

Keys, neatly folded.

Keys together

Fold compatible keys into one compact organizer.

Rotate to use

Turn out the key you need at the door.