REVENTURY · TRACKABLE ESSENTIALS

Everyday Duo

Trackable wallet + classic keys

$64.90$74.80

Built-in tracking for your wallet. A finish of your choice for each.

Cards within reachThumb-access wallet with an integrated locator. No pop-up lever.
Keys neatly foldedRotate out the key you need; fold it back into the compact organizer.
Only the wallet is localisableApple Find My for the wallet. The included key organizer is classic, without tracking.
Save $9.90$74.80 separately
US shipping$5.90 · Free on $80+
2 essentialsWallet + keys

Add an extra

Secure payment Free US shipping on $80+ 30-day return window
Payment methods
Trackable Slim WalletTrackable Slim WalletBuilt-in Apple Find My tracking

Included in your duo

Apple only
Built-in Apple Find My tracking

Carry your everyday cards in a compact aluminum-alloy wallet with an integrated tracking module. Includes one wallet.

3-year battery life.

Discover Trackable Slim Wallet
Compact Key OrganizerCompact Key OrganizerPivoting keys in a compact organizer

Included in your duo

Pivoting keys in a compact organizer

Your keys, neatly together. A compact mechanical organizer with aluminium alloy plates and a clip loop for your everyday carry.

  • Fold your keys together and rotate the one you need.
  • Eight finishes: Carbon Fiber, Damascus, Gold, Silver, Blue, Pink, Gradient and Red and Black.
  • No built-in tracker, battery or phone connection.
  • Key organizer included. Keys shown in images are not included.
Discover Compact Key Organizer
Description +

One Trackable Slim Wallet and one Compact Key Organizer, with a separate finish for each.

  • The wallet works with Apple Find My and requires a compatible iPhone. The key organizer has no built-in tracker, app or battery.
  • $64.90 together instead of $74.80 separately. Save $9.90.
  • Cards and keys shown are not included.
  • US shipping is $5.90 below $80 after discounts, and free from $80.
  • Bundle savings are included; the first-order code applies to individual products only.
What’s included +

One Trackable Slim Wallet and one Compact Key Organizer in the finishes you select. Cards, cash, keys and phone shown are not included.

The wallet comes with a screwdriver and a user manual.

The tracked component works with Apple Find My and requires a compatible Apple device. Location updates depend on nearby devices in the network.

Shipping and savings +

Free US shipping on orders $80 or more after discounts. Orders below $80 have a $5.90 US shipping fee. The duo price includes its saving compared with buying both products separately. The first-order offer applies to individual products; it does not reduce the duo price further.

$64.90 USD

Two essentials. Your way.

The wallet component in a travel setting; black finish shown

A wallet you can locate.

Cards & folded cash

Keep your everyday cards and folded notes together.

Integrated locator

Apple Find My tracking is built into the wallet.

The key organizer component in a travel setting; black finish shown

Keys, neatly folded.

Keys together

Fold compatible keys into one compact organizer.

Rotate to use

Turn out the key you need at the door.