REVENTURY · EVERYDAY ESSENTIALS

Everyday Duo

Coin wallet + classic keys

$49.90$59.80

Your cards, cash and keys in two compact essentials.

Up to 8 cards + coinsRigid holder, zipped coin pocket and inner cash strap. Card thickness affects capacity.
Keys neatly foldedRotate out the key you need; fold it back into the compact organizer.
Less bulk in your pocketsA slim card holder and folding keys, carried separately for easy access.
Save $9.90$59.80 separately
US shipping$5.90 · Free on $80+
2 essentialsWallet + keys

Add an extra

Slim Tracking Card — Black / iPhone + Android · Built-in battery Slim Tracking Card
AppleAndroid
$29.90+ Add
$29.90

Product details

Secure payment Free US shipping on $80+ 30-day return window
Payment methods
Slim Wallet with Coin PocketSlim Wallet with Coin PocketCards, cash and a zipped coin pocket

Included in your duo

Cards, cash and a zipped coin pocket

Carry your cards, cash and small change in one compact wallet.

The aluminium card holder presents your cards with a side-operated pop-up lever. The stitched PU cover adds a zipped front coin pocket, two inner card pockets and a strap for folded banknotes.

  • Pop-up card access
  • Zipped pocket for coins
  • Aluminium alloy and PU construction
  • Black or dark Brown finish

This model has no built-in tracker and does not require a battery or charging.

Discover Slim Wallet with Coin Pocket
Compact Key OrganizerCompact Key OrganizerPivoting keys in a compact organizer

Included in your duo

Pivoting keys in a compact organizer

Your keys, neatly together. A compact mechanical organizer with aluminium alloy plates and a clip loop for your everyday carry.

  • Fold your keys together and rotate the one you need.
  • Eight finishes: Carbon Fiber, Damascus, Gold, Silver, Blue, Pink, Gradient and Red and Black.
  • No built-in tracker, battery or phone connection.
  • Key organizer included. Keys shown in images are not included.
Discover Compact Key Organizer
Description +

Your cards, coins and keys. Better together. Choose one Slim Wallet with Coin Pocket and one Compact Key Organizer, with a separate finish for each.

  • One wallet and one key organizer in your selected finishes.
  • No built-in tracking, app or battery required.
  • $49.90 together instead of $59.80 separately. Save $9.90.
  • Cards, cash and keys shown are not included.
  • US shipping is $5.90 below $80 after discounts, and free from $80.
  • Bundle savings are included; the first-order code applies to individual products only.
What’s included +

One Slim Wallet with Coin Pocket and one Compact Key Organizer in the finishes you select. Cards, cash, keys and phone shown are not included.

No built-in tracking, phone or battery required.

Shipping and savings +

Free US shipping on orders $80 or more after discounts. Orders below $80 have a $5.90 US shipping fee. The duo price includes its saving compared with buying both products separately. The first-order offer applies to individual products; it does not reduce the duo price further.

$49.90 USD

Two essentials. Your way.

The wallet component in a travel setting; black finish shown

Cards, cash and coins.

Up to 8 standard cards

Supplier-rated rigid-holder capacity; thicker cards reduce capacity.

Pop-up card access

Raise your cards with the side lever.

The key organizer component in a travel setting; black finish shown

Keys, neatly folded.

Keys together

Fold compatible keys into one compact organizer.

Rotate to use

Turn out the key you need at the door.